发布网友
共1个回答
热心网友
C:H:O == 1:4:1
m(C) : m(H) == 12:4 == 3:1
2CH3OH+3O2 ==> 2CO2+4H2O
3*32 4*18
xg 3.6
x/96 == 3.6/72
x == 96*3.6/72
x == 4.8g